All About Korean Music and Korean Drama Lovers

ad
English French German Spain Italian Dutch Russian Portuguese Japanese Korean Arabic Chinese Simplified

Yoo Seung Hoo a.k.a Prince Chun Chu at The Great Of Quenn Seon Deok Profiles

Share


kemaren ada permintaan dari pengunjung Blog ini untuk menampilkan Profile dari Yoo Seung Ho a.k.a (also known as) Prince Chun Chu di Film Seon Deok makana saya mencoba untuk menampilkan profilenya n beberapa photonya...

ini saya ambil dari sini . Ya semoga saja membantu buat temen-temen yang kebetulan belum tahu... Hehe

PROFILE
Name: Yoo Seung Ho (유승호)
Birthday: August 17th, 1993
Blood type: A
Height: 175 cm
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub
Family: Father, mother, & older sister
Debut: MBC Mini-Drama "Fish Bones" (2000)

DRAMAS
MBC: "Love Letter / 러브레터" (2003)
KBS: "Immortal Lee Soon Shin / 불멸의 이순신" (2004)
KBS: "Precious Family / 부모님 전상서" (2004)
MBC: "Sad Love Story / 슬픈연가" (2005)
Ontooniverse: "Alien Sam / 에일리언 샘" (2006)
SBS: "King & I / 왕과 나" (2007)
MBC: "The Great King and Four Gods / 태왕사신기" (2007)
MBC: "Sun Duk Queen/ 선덕여왕" (2009)

MOVIES
"The Way Home / 집으로" (2002)
"Happy Christmas / 해피 크리스마스" (2003)
"Don't Tell Papa / 돈텔파파" (2004)
"My Teacher / 우리 선생님" (2006)
"Hearty Paws / 마음이" (2006)
"Do You See Seoul/ 서울이 보이냐" (2008)
"71" (2009)
"Astro Boy (Voice-over)/ 아스트로 보이 (더빙 목소리)" (2009)
"Bu San/부산" (2009)
"4th Class/ 4교시추리영역" (2009)

AWARDS
KBS: Best Young Actor (2005)
Korean Children's Movie: Heung Bo Dae Sa (2006)
South Korea Movie: Best Young Actor (2007)
Incheon International Design Paper: Heung Bo Dae Sa (2007)
SBS: Best Young Actor (2007)
MBC Drama Awards : Best New Actor at Queen Sen Deok (2009)

MUSIC VIDEOS
Kim Jang Hoon: "Sorry / 미안해" (2001)
Sonia: "I Am Tears / 눈물이 나" (2002)
Dragon Fly: "Picture / 사진" (2002)
Lyn: "Have You Been Hurt Because Of Love / 사랑에 아파본 적 있나요" (2002)
Duke: "Second Wish / 두 번째 소원" (2002)
Tim: "Thank You / 고마웠다고" (2004)
Brown Eyes: "Don't Go Don't Go / 가지마 가지마" (2008)
T-Ara: "Lie/ 거짓말" (2009)
Jo Sung Mo: "Take Care of Her/' 그녀를 잘 부탁합니다" (2009)


MODELLING
2005 & 2006 MARU CLOTHING COMPANY

CF
77016 (1999)
Wheat Noodles / 햇국수 (2000)
Ung Jin Ssing Kuh Bik / 웅진씽크빅 (2000)
I-Brand / 아이북랜드 (2000)
Afkilla Plus / 에프킬라 플러스 (2002)
MARU Kid / 마루아이 (2005)
Super 100 / 슈퍼100 (2009)

MBC Awards Nominees:

DAESANG / GRAND PRIZE (HIGHEST AWARD)


(chosen from Top Excellence Award nominees)

TOP EXCELLENCE AWARD (ie. Most Outstanding)

Actor:
Uhm Tae-Woong
Yoon Sang-Hyun
Lee Joon-Ki

Actress:
Go Hyun-Jung
Kim Nam-Joo
Shin Eun-Kyung
Lee Yo-Won


EXCELLENCE AWARD (ie. Outstanding)

Actor:
Kim Nam-Gil
Kim Min-Joon
Jeon No-Min
Choi Cheol-Ho
Hyun Bin

Actress:
Go Na-Eun
Park Ye-Jin
Lee Hye-Young
Ha Hee-Ra


NEWCOMER AWARD

Actor:
Kim Nam-Gil
Yoo Seung-Ho
Lee Seung-Hyo
Im Ju-Hwan
Jung Yun-Ho

Actress:
Min Hyo-Rin
Seo Woo
Seon Woo-Seon
Im Ju-Eun



Cape bacanya yah... hehehe niy Photo2nya... gag banyak sih lumayan lah..

 


klik aja deh

7 Comments:

  • abella setia

    aku suka banngetz sama yang namanya kim chun chu. dya itu ganteng banget. n...... aktingnya total banget!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! :D

  • meh

    keren

  • Anonymous

    Afni

    Aku suka sama seung, karena......... g tau soalnya pandangan pertama. aku jadi penasaran sama kepribadiannya seung apa lagi kalau tahu no hpnya wah!!!.......... 081919889640 itu no hp ku. aku g berharap tapi menanti kak seung memberi no hp nya ke aku. heeeeeeeeee.......

  • Anonymous

    Afni

    Aku suka sama seung, karena......... g tau soalnya pandangan pertama. aku jadi penasaran sama kepribadiannya seung apa lagi kalau tahu no hpnya wah!!!.......... 081919889640 itu no hp ku. aku g berharap tapi menanti kak seung memberi no hp nya ke aku. heeeeeeeeee.......

  • Anonymous

    Sh@y_naR4


    Kim Chun Chu cute + imoetz bgt.....
    _kayak es krim rasa coklat_
    Hmmmmm,,,,yummie...........


    makacy udah dipampangin profilx c cute.....!!!
    i like that,,,,;)

  • Anonymous

    helow I'am one of the fans of QUEEN SEOK DEOK..keep up the good work..

  • Anonymous

    my seung :)

Tinggalkan Komentar Anda [ Kotak Komentar Lama ]

Please Comment if Downloading ^^

Don't forget to write your name

Next previous
Related Posts with Thumbnails
ad

Be My Friends

My Followers

Popular Post

There was an error in this gadget

Site Info


PageRank Checking Icon
Music Blogs - Blog Rankings Bloggers & Blogging Blogs - BlogCatalog Blog Directory Music Blogs
Join My Community at MyBloglog!
Add to Technorati Favorites
Entertainment Music blogs Top Blogs tips, trik, share, infonet, music, download, komputer, computer, tutorial blogarama - the blog directory Blog Directory & Search engine Hihera.com GoLedy.com Blog Directory

Popular Posts

Say Hi or PM me

Blog Kita on Facebook

Tag's Cloud

Archive

There was an error in this gadget

Link Exchange

Favicon1 -Leave your comment at this blog or on say hi box to exchange link and banner then copy this banner code:

K-Links

back to top